このサイトでは、利用者の関心により適合したコンテンツやサービスを提供できるよう、クッキー(Cookie)を使用しています。利用者が閲覧を継続することで、クッキーの使用に同意したものとみなします。

[さらに詳しく][OK]
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2015 - © Les Films du Worso - Dune Vision
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2015

セザール賞(フランス映画)
バージョン 2015

タイプ別検索 :
テーマ : フランス映画
場所 : フランス
期間 : fromto

  • Contents

受賞 (12 映画, 24 people, 23 prizes awarded)

Timbuktu

César Award for Best Film : Timbuktu

Adèle Haenel

César Award for Best Actress : Adèle Haenel
for Love at First Fight

Pierre Niney

César Award for Best Actor : Pierre Niney
for Saint Laurent

Abderrahmane Sissako

César Award for Best Director : Abderrahmane Sissako
for Timbuktu

Kristen Stewart

César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Kristen Stewart
for Clouds of Sils Maria

Reda Kateb - © Elizabeth Simpson

César Award for Best Supporting Actor : Reda Kateb
for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Louane Emera - © A. Loth/Sud Ouest

César Award for Most Promising Actress : Louane Emera
for エール!

Kévin Azaïs

César Award for Most Promising Actor : Kévin Azaïs
for Love at First Fight

Hélène Giraud

César Award for Best Animated Feature : Hélène Giraud
for Minuscule: Valley of the Lost Ants

César Award for Best Animated Feature : Thomas Szabo
for Minuscule: Valley of the Lost Ants

Juliano Ribeiro Salgado

César Award for Best Documentary Feature : Juliano Ribeiro Salgado
for The Salt of the Earth

César Award for Best Documentary Feature : Wim Wenders
for The Salt of the Earth

Thomas Cailley

César Award for Best First Feature : Thomas Cailley
for Love at First Fight

Abderrahmane Sissako

César Award for Best Original Screenplay : Abderrahmane Sissako
for Timbuktu

César Award for Best Original Screenplay : Kessen Tall
for Timbuktu

Cyril Gély

César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Cyril Gély
for Diplomacy

César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Volker Schlöndorff
for Diplomacy

Sofian El Fani

César Award for Best Cinematography : Sofian El Fani
for Timbuktu

Thierry Flamand

César Award for Best Production Design : Thierry Flamand
for Beauty and the Beast

Nadia Ben Rachid

César Award for Best Editing : Nadia Ben Rachid
for Timbuktu

Thierry Delor

César Award for Best Sound : Thierry Delor
for Timbuktu

César Award for Best Sound : Roman Dymny
for Timbuktu

César Award for Best Sound : Philippe Welsh
for Timbuktu

Anaïs Romand

César Award for Best Costume Design : Anaïs Romand
for Saint Laurent

Amine Bouhafa

César Award for Best Original Score : Amine Bouhafa
for Timbuktu

Sean Penn

Honorary César Award : Sean Penn

La Femme de Rio

Cesar Award for Best Short Film : La Femme de Rio

The Little Stones

Cesar Award for Best Animated Short : The Little Stones

映画祭でのセレクション (47 映画, 93 people, 21 selections)

Clouds of Sils Maria

Clouds of Sils Maria

(2014)

Love at First Fight

Love at First Fight

(2014)

Saint Laurent

Saint Laurent

(2013)

Timbuktu

Timbuktu

(2014)

イースタン・ボーイズ

イースタン・ボーイズ

(2013)

エール!

エール!

(2013)

ヒポクラテスの子供達

ヒポクラテスの子供達

(2014)

Olivier Assayas

Olivier Assayas

for Clouds of Sils Maria

Olivier Assayas

Olivier Assayas

for Clouds of Sils Maria

Céline Sciamma

Céline Sciamma

for Girlhood

Thomas Cailley

Thomas Cailley

for Love at First Fight

Bertrand Bonello

Bertrand Bonello

for Saint Laurent

Robin Campillo - © Veeren / UniFrance

Robin Campillo

for イースタン・ボーイズ

Thomas Lilti

Thomas Lilti

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Juliette Binoche

Juliette Binoche

for Clouds of Sils Maria

Sandrine Kiberlain

Sandrine Kiberlain

for Elle l'adore

Catherine Deneuve

Catherine Deneuve

for In the Courtyard

Adèle Haenel

Adèle Haenel

for Love at First Fight

Émilie Dequenne

Émilie Dequenne

for Not My Type

Marion Cotillard

Marion Cotillard

for Two Days, One Night

Karin Viard - © Sylvie Lancrenon - H&K

Karin Viard

for エール!

Niels Arestrup

Niels Arestrup

for Diplomacy

Guillaume Canet

Guillaume Canet

for Next Time I'll Aim for the Heart

Gaspard Ulliel

Gaspard Ulliel

for Saint Laurent

Romain Duris

Romain Duris

for The New Girlfriend

Pierre Niney

Pierre Niney

for Yves Saint Laurent

François Damiens - © Patrick Swirc

François Damiens

for エール!

Vincent Lacoste - © Esther Garrel

Vincent Lacoste

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Kristen Stewart

Kristen Stewart

for Clouds of Sils Maria

Claude Gensac

Claude Gensac

for Lulu in the Nude

Izia Higelin

Izia Higelin

for Samba

Charlotte Le Bon

Charlotte Le Bon

for Yves Saint Laurent

Marianne Denicourt

Marianne Denicourt

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Jérémie Renier

Jérémie Renier

for Saint Laurent

Louis Garrel - © Mathieu Zazzo / Pasco

Louis Garrel

for Saint Laurent

Guillaume Gallienne

Guillaume Gallienne

for Yves Saint Laurent

Éric Elmosnino - © Corbis

Éric Elmosnino

for エール!

Reda Kateb - © Elizabeth Simpson

Reda Kateb

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Ariane Labed - © Veeren Ramsamy/UniFrance

Ariane Labed

for Fidelio, Alice's Journey

Karidja Touré

Karidja Touré

for Girlhood

Louane Emera - © A. Loth/Sud Ouest

Louane Emera

for エール!

Joséphine Japy

Joséphine Japy

for 呼吸 ―友情と破壊

Lou de Laâge

Lou de Laâge

for 呼吸 ―友情と破壊

Pierre Rochefort

Pierre Rochefort

for Going Away

Kévin Azaïs

Kévin Azaïs

for Love at First Fight

Marc Zinga - © Jacques Cousin

Marc Zinga

for May Allah bless France

Ahmed Dramé

Ahmed Dramé

for Once in a Lifetime

Kirill Emelyanov

Kirill Emelyanov

for イースタン・ボーイズ

All My Mother's Goats

All My Mother's Goats

(2013)

Cartoonists, Foot Soldiers of Democracy

Cartoonists, Foot Soldiers of Democracy

(2013)

National Gallery

National Gallery

(2012)

School Of Babel

School Of Babel

(2013)

The Salt of the Earth

The Salt of the Earth

(2014)

Elle l'adore

Elle l'adore

(2013)

Fidelio, Alice's Journey

Fidelio, Alice's Journey

(2014)

Love at First Fight

Love at First Fight

(2014)

May Allah bless France

May Allah bless France

(2014)

Party Girl

Party Girl

(2014)

Two Days, One Night

Two Days, One Night

(2013)

Winter Sleep

Winter Sleep

(2013)

Béatrice Thiriet

Béatrice Thiriet

for Bird People

Jean-Baptiste de Laubier

Jean-Baptiste de Laubier

for Girlhood

Philippe Deshaies

Philippe Deshaies

for Love at First Fight

Lionel Flairs

Lionel Flairs

for Love at First Fight

Benoît Rault

Benoît Rault

for Love at First Fight

Amine Bouhafa

Amine Bouhafa

for Timbuktu

Ibrahim Maalouf

Ibrahim Maalouf

for Yves Saint Laurent

Lilian Corbeille

Lilian Corbeille

for Love at First Fight

Frédéric Baillehaiche

Frédéric Baillehaiche

for Party Girl

Fabrice Rouaud

Fabrice Rouaud

for Saint Laurent

Nadia Ben Rachid

Nadia Ben Rachid

for Timbuktu

Christel Dewynter

Christel Dewynter

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Olivier Assayas

Olivier Assayas

for Clouds of Sils Maria

Thomas Cailley

Thomas Cailley

for Love at First Fight

Claude Le Pape

Claude Le Pape

for Love at First Fight

Abderrahmane Sissako

Abderrahmane Sissako

for Timbuktu

Kessen Tall

Kessen Tall

for Timbuktu

Stanislas Carré de Malberg

Stanislas Carré de Malberg

for エール!

Victoria Bedos

Victoria Bedos

for エール!

Pierre Chosson

Pierre Chosson

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Thomas Lilti

Thomas Lilti

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Julien Lilti

Julien Lilti

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Baya Kasmi

Baya Kasmi

for ヒポクラテスの子供達

Cyril Gély

Cyril Gély

for Diplomacy

Volker Schlöndorff

Volker Schlöndorff

for Diplomacy

Solveig Anspach - © Martin Wheeler

Solveig Anspach

for Lulu in the Nude

Jean-Luc Gaget

Jean-Luc Gaget

for Lulu in the Nude

Cédric Anger

Cédric Anger

for Next Time I'll Aim for the Heart

Lucas Belvaux

Lucas Belvaux

for Not My Type

Stéphanie Cléau

Stéphanie Cléau

for The Blue Room

Mathieu Amalric

Mathieu Amalric

for The Blue Room

Yorick Le Saux

Yorick Le Saux

for Clouds of Sils Maria

Josée Deshaies

Josée Deshaies

for Saint Laurent

Christophe Beaucarne

Christophe Beaucarne

for The Beauty and the Beast

Sofian El Fani

Sofian El Fani

for Timbuktu

Thomas Hardmeier

Thomas Hardmeier

for Yves Saint Laurent

Katia Wyszkop

Katia Wyszkop

for Saint Laurent

Thierry Flamand

Thierry Flamand

for The Beauty and the Beast

Jean-Philippe Moreaux

Jean-Philippe Moreaux

for The Connection

Sébastien Birchler

Sébastien Birchler

for Timbuktu

Aline Bonetto

Aline Bonetto

for Yves Saint Laurent

Jean-Jacques Ferran

Jean-Jacques Ferran

for Bird People

Pierre André

Pierre André

for Girlhood

Daniel Sobrino

Daniel Sobrino

for Girlhood

Jean-Luc Audy

Jean-Luc Audy

for Love at First Fight

Jean-Pierre Laforce

Jean-Pierre Laforce

for Saint Laurent

Nicolas Moreau

Nicolas Moreau

for Saint Laurent

Nicolas Cantin

Nicolas Cantin

for Saint Laurent

Thierry Delor

Thierry Delor

for Timbuktu

Roman Dymny

Roman Dymny

for Timbuktu

Philippe Welsh

Philippe Welsh

for Timbuktu

Anaïs Romand

Anaïs Romand

for Saint Laurent

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

for The Beauty and the Beast

Carine Sarfati

Carine Sarfati

for The Connection

Pascaline Chavanne

Pascaline Chavanne

for The New Girlfriend

Madeline Fontaine

Madeline Fontaine

for Yves Saint Laurent

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

チーム

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

その他の年 (41)