このサイトでは、利用者の関心により適合したコンテンツやサービスを提供できるよう、クッキー(Cookie)を使用しています。利用者が閲覧を継続することで、クッキーの使用に同意したものとみなします。

[さらに詳しく][OK]
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2016
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2016

セザール賞(フランス映画)
バージョン 2016

タイプ別検索 :
テーマ : フランス映画
場所 : フランス
期間 : fromto

受賞 (12 映画, 18 people, 22 prizes awarded)

Fatima

César Award for Best Film : Fatima

Catherine Frot - © Thibault Grabherr

César Award for Best Actress : Catherine Frot
for Marguerite

Vincent Lindon

César Award for Best Actor : Vincent Lindon
for A Simple Man

Arnaud Desplechin

César Award for Best Director : Arnaud Desplechin
for My Golden Days

Sidse Knudsen

César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Sidse Knudsen
for Courted

Benoît Magimel

César Award for Best Supporting Actor : Benoît Magimel
for Standing Tall

Zita Hanrot - © Patrick Swirc

César Award for Most Promising Actress : Zita Hanrot
for Fatima

Rod Paradot

César Award for Most Promising Actor : Rod Paradot
for Standing Tall

The Little Prince

César Award for Best Animated Feature : The Little Prince

Tomorrow

César Award for Best Documentary Feature : Tomorrow

Mustang

César Award for Best First Feature : Mustang

Deniz Gamze Ergüven

César Award for Best Original Screenplay : Deniz Gamze Ergüven
for Mustang

César Award for Best Original Screenplay : Alice Winocour
for Mustang

Philippe Faucon

César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Philippe Faucon
for Fatima

Christophe Offenstein

César Award for Best Cinematography : Christophe Offenstein
for Valley of Love

Martin Kurel

César Award for Best Production Design : Martin Kurel
for Marguerite

Mathilde Van de Moortel

César Award for Best Editing : Mathilde Van de Moortel
for Mustang

Gabriel Hafner

César Award for Best Sound : Gabriel Hafner
for Marguerite

César Award for Best Sound : François Musy
for Marguerite

Pierre-Jean Larroque

César Award for Best Costume Design : Pierre-Jean Larroque
for Marguerite

Warren Ellis

César Award for Best Original Score : Warren Ellis
for Mustang

Michael Douglas

Honorary César Award : Michael Douglas

Back Alley

Cesar Award for Best Short Film : Back Alley

日曜の昼食

Cesar Award for Best Animated Short : 日曜の昼食

映画祭でのセレクション (50 映画, 90 people, 22 selections)

A Simple Man

A Simple Man

(2014)

Dheepan

Dheepan

(2015)

Fatima

Fatima

(2015)

Marguerite

Marguerite

(2014)

Mon roi

Mon roi

(2014)

Mustang

Mustang

(2014)

My Golden Days

My Golden Days

(2015)

Standing Tall

Standing Tall

(2015)

Stéphane Brizé - © Julien Millet

Stéphane Brizé

for A Simple Man

Jacques Audiard

Jacques Audiard

for Dheepan

Xavier Giannoli

Xavier Giannoli

for Marguerite

Maïwenn  - © UniFrance/BestImage

Maïwenn

for Mon roi

Deniz Gamze Ergüven

Deniz Gamze Ergüven

for Mustang

Arnaud Desplechin

Arnaud Desplechin

for My Golden Days

Emmanuelle Bercot - © UniFrance/BestImage

Emmanuelle Bercot

for Standing Tall

Soria Zeroual

Soria Zeroual

for Fatima

Catherine Frot - © Thibault Grabherr

Catherine Frot

for Marguerite

Emmanuelle Bercot - © UniFrance/BestImage

Emmanuelle Bercot

for Mon roi

Loubna Abidar

Loubna Abidar

for Much Loved

Catherine Deneuve

Catherine Deneuve

for Standing Tall

Isabelle Huppert

Isabelle Huppert

for Valley of Love

Cécile De France

Cécile De France

for 美しいとき

Vincent Lindon

Vincent Lindon

for A Simple Man

Fabrice Luchini

Fabrice Luchini

for Courted

François Damiens - © Patrick Swirc

François Damiens

for Cowboys

Antonythasan Jesuthasan

Antonythasan Jesuthasan

for Dheepan

Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel

for Mon roi

Jean-Pierre Bacri

Jean-Pierre Bacri

for The Very Private Life of Mister Sim

ジェラール ドバルデュー - © Abaca

ジェラール ドバルデュー

for Valley of Love

Karin Viard - © Sylvie Lancrenon - H&K

Karin Viard

for 21 Nights with Pattie

Sidse Knudsen

Sidse Knudsen

for Courted

Sara Forestier

Sara Forestier

for Standing Tall

Agnès Jaoui - © Olivier Vigerie/UniFrance

Agnès Jaoui

for The Sweet Escape

Noémie Lvovsky

Noémie Lvovsky

for 美しいとき

Vincent Rottiers - © Ch. Brachet

Vincent Rottiers

for Dheepan

André Marcon

André Marcon

for Marguerite

Michel Fau

Michel Fau

for Marguerite

Louis Garrel - © Mathieu Zazzo / Pasco

Louis Garrel

for Mon roi

Benoît Magimel

Benoît Magimel

for Standing Tall

Zita Hanrot - © Patrick Swirc

Zita Hanrot

for Fatima

Lou Roy-Lecollin

Lou Roy-Lecollin

for My Golden Days

Diane Rouxel

Diane Rouxel

for Standing Tall

Sara Giraudeau

Sara Giraudeau

for The Cocktail Party

Camille Cottin

Camille Cottin

for The Parisian Bitch, Princess of Hearts

Finnegan Oldfield - © Matias Indjic/UniFrance

Finnegan Oldfield

for Cowboys

Quentin Dolmaire

Quentin Dolmaire

for My Golden Days

Rod Paradot

Rod Paradot

for Standing Tall

Swann  Arlaud

Swann Arlaud

for The Anarchists

Félix Moati

Félix Moati

for 彼らについて

Adama

Adama

(2015)

April and the Extraordinary World

April and the Extraordinary World

(2012)

The Little Prince

The Little Prince

(2013)

Cavanna, He Was Charlie

Cavanna, He Was Charlie

(2015)

The Missing Picture

The Missing Picture

(2013)

The Pearl Button

The Pearl Button

(2014)

Tomorrow

Tomorrow

(2015)

Une jeunesse allemande

Une jeunesse allemande

(2015)

Affaire SK1

Affaire SK1

(2013)

Cowboys

Cowboys

(2015)

Mustang

Mustang

(2014)

The Three of Us

The Three of Us

(2014)

The Wakhan Front

The Wakhan Front

(2015)

Je suis mort mais j'ai des amis

Je suis mort mais j'ai des amis

(2014)

My Mother

My Mother

(2014)

The Brand New Testament

The Brand New Testament

(2014 - 近日公開)

Youth

Youth

(2015)

Ennio Morricone

Ennio Morricone

for Come What May

Raphaël

Raphaël

for Cowboys

Stephen Warbeck

Stephen Warbeck

for Mon roi

Warren Ellis

Warren Ellis

for Mustang

Grégoire Hetzel

Grégoire Hetzel

for My Golden Days

Mike Kourtzer

Mike Kourtzer

for My Golden Days

Juliette Welfling - © Isabelle Vauthier - Comme au Cinéma

Juliette Welfling

for Dheepan

Cyril Nakache

Cyril Nakache

for Marguerite

Simon Jacquet

Simon Jacquet

for Mon roi

Mathilde Van de Moortel

Mathilde Van de Moortel

for Mustang

Laurence Briaud

Laurence Briaud

for My Golden Days

Noé Debré

Noé Debré

for Dheepan

Jacques Audiard

Jacques Audiard

for Dheepan

Thomas Bidegain - © Jim Ross/Getty Images North America

Thomas Bidegain

for Dheepan

Xavier Giannoli

Xavier Giannoli

for Marguerite

Deniz Gamze Ergüven

Deniz Gamze Ergüven

for Mustang

Arnaud Desplechin

Arnaud Desplechin

for My Golden Days

Julie Peyr

Julie Peyr

for My Golden Days

Marcia Romano

Marcia Romano

for Standing Tall

Emmanuelle Bercot - © UniFrance/BestImage

Emmanuelle Bercot

for Standing Tall

Benoit Jacquot

Benoit Jacquot

for Diary of a Chambermaid

Hélène Zimmer

Hélène Zimmer

for Diary of a Chambermaid

David Oelhoffen

David Oelhoffen

for Far From Men

Philippe Faucon

Philippe Faucon

for Fatima

Samuel Benchetrit

Samuel Benchetrit

for Macadam Stories

Vincent Garenq

Vincent Garenq

for The Clearstream Affair

Stéphane Cabel

Stéphane Cabel

for The Clearstream Affair

Éponine Momenceau

Éponine Momenceau

for Dheepan

Glynn Speeckaert

Glynn Speeckaert

for Marguerite

David Chizallet

David Chizallet

for Mustang

Irina Lubtchansky

Irina Lubtchansky

for My Golden Days

Christophe Offenstein

Christophe Offenstein

for Valley of Love

Michel Barthélémy

Michel Barthélémy

for Dheepan

Katia Wyszkop

Katia Wyszkop

for Diary of a Chambermaid

Martin Kurel

Martin Kurel

for Marguerite

Toma  Baquéni

Toma Baquéni

for My Golden Days

Jean Rabasse

Jean Rabasse

for The Scent of Mandarine

Cyril Holtz

Cyril Holtz

for Dheepan

Valérie Deloof

Valérie Deloof

for Dheepan

Daniel Sobrino

Daniel Sobrino

for Dheepan

Gabriel Hafner

Gabriel Hafner

for Marguerite

François Musy

François Musy

for Marguerite

Emmanuel Croset

Emmanuel Croset

for Mon roi

Agnès Ravez

Agnès Ravez

for Mon roi

Nicolas Provost

Nicolas Provost

for Mon roi

Olivier Goinard

Olivier Goinard

for Mustang

Ibrahim Gök

Ibrahim Gök

for Mustang

Damien Guillaume

Damien Guillaume

for Mustang

Sylvain Malbrant

Sylvain Malbrant

for My Golden Days

Stéphane Thiébaut

Stéphane Thiébaut

for My Golden Days

Anaïs Romand

Anaïs Romand

for Diary of a Chambermaid

Pierre-Jean Larroque

Pierre-Jean Larroque

for Marguerite

Selin Sözen

Selin Sözen

for Mustang

Nathalie Raoul

Nathalie Raoul

for My Golden Days

Catherine Leterrier

Catherine Leterrier

for The Scent of Mandarine

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

チーム

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

その他の年 (41)