Oeuvres & talents français
映画祭でのセレクション (5)
Sandrine Bonnaire
for East-West
Karin Viard
for Haut les cœurs !
Catherine Frot
for La Dilettante
Nathalie Baye
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Vanessa Paradis
for 橋の上の娘
Jean-Pierre Bacri
for Kennedy and I
Vincent Lindon
for My Little Business
Albert Dupontel
for Sachs' Disease
Philippe Torreton
for 今日から始まる
Daniel Auteuil
for 橋の上の娘
Line Renaud
for Belle Maman
Charlotte Gainsbourg
for La Bûche
Catherine Mouchet
for My Little Business
Mathilde Seigner
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Bulle Ogier
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
André Dussollier
for Children of the Marshland
Claude Rich
for La Bûche
Roschdy Zem
for My Little Business
François Berléand
for My Little Business
Jacques Dufilho
for What's Life?
Sylvie Testud
for Karnaval
Barbara Schulz
for La Dilettante
Valentina Cervi
for Rien sur Robert
Émilie Dequenne
for Rosetta
Audrey Tautou
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Robinson Stévenin
for Bad Company
Laurent Lucas
for Haut les cœurs !
Clovis Cornillac
for Karnaval
Romain Duris
for Maybe
Éric Caravaca
for What's Life?
Pierre Bachelet
for Children of the Marshland
Patrick Doyle
for East-West
Bruno Coulais
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Éric Serra
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Emmanuelle Castro
for Voyages
Sylvie Landra
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Joëlle Hache
for 橋の上の娘
Danièle Thompson
for La Bûche
Christopher Thompson
for La Bûche
Simon Michaël
for My Little Business
Pierre Jolivet
for My Little Business
Michel Deville
for Sachs' Disease
Rosalinde Deville
for Sachs' Disease
Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Serge Frydman
for 橋の上の娘
Éric Guichard
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Thierry Arbogast
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Jean-Marie Dreujou
for 橋の上の娘
Jean Rabasse
for Asterix and Obelix versus Cesar
François Emmanuelli
for Maybe
Philippe Chiffre
for Rembrandt
Hugues Tissandier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Guillaume Sciama
for Children of the Marshland
William Flageollet
for Children of the Marshland
Bruno Tarrière
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Vincent Tulli
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
François Groult
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Dominique Hennequin
for 橋の上の娘
Paul Lainé
for 橋の上の娘
Ève-Marie Arnault
for Rembrandt
Caroline De Vivaise
for Time Regained
Gabriella Pescucci
for Time Regained
Catherine Leterrier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Jean Becker
for Children of the Marshland
Régis Wargnier
for East-West
Michel Deville
for Sachs' Disease
Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Luc Besson
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Patrice Leconte
for 橋の上の娘
Sorry, your search returned no results.
セザール賞(フランス映画)
映画祭でのセレクション(5)
Sandrine Bonnaire
for East-West
Karin Viard
for Haut les cœurs !
Catherine Frot
for La Dilettante
Nathalie Baye
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Vanessa Paradis
for 橋の上の娘
Jean-Pierre Bacri
for Kennedy and I
Vincent Lindon
for My Little Business
Albert Dupontel
for Sachs' Disease
Philippe Torreton
for 今日から始まる
Daniel Auteuil
for 橋の上の娘
Line Renaud
for Belle Maman
Charlotte Gainsbourg
for La Bûche
Catherine Mouchet
for My Little Business
Mathilde Seigner
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Bulle Ogier
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
André Dussollier
for Children of the Marshland
Claude Rich
for La Bûche
Roschdy Zem
for My Little Business
François Berléand
for My Little Business
Jacques Dufilho
for What's Life?
Sylvie Testud
for Karnaval
Barbara Schulz
for La Dilettante
Valentina Cervi
for Rien sur Robert
Émilie Dequenne
for Rosetta
Audrey Tautou
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Robinson Stévenin
for Bad Company
Laurent Lucas
for Haut les cœurs !
Clovis Cornillac
for Karnaval
Romain Duris
for Maybe
Éric Caravaca
for What's Life?
Pierre Bachelet
for Children of the Marshland
Patrick Doyle
for East-West
Bruno Coulais
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Éric Serra
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Emmanuelle Castro
for Voyages
Sylvie Landra
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Joëlle Hache
for 橋の上の娘
Danièle Thompson
for La Bûche
Christopher Thompson
for La Bûche
Simon Michaël
for My Little Business
Pierre Jolivet
for My Little Business
Michel Deville
for Sachs' Disease
Rosalinde Deville
for Sachs' Disease
Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Serge Frydman
for 橋の上の娘
Éric Guichard
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Thierry Arbogast
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Jean-Marie Dreujou
for 橋の上の娘
Jean Rabasse
for Asterix and Obelix versus Cesar
François Emmanuelli
for Maybe
Philippe Chiffre
for Rembrandt
Hugues Tissandier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Guillaume Sciama
for Children of the Marshland
William Flageollet
for Children of the Marshland
Bruno Tarrière
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Vincent Tulli
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
François Groult
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Dominique Hennequin
for 橋の上の娘
Paul Lainé
for 橋の上の娘
Ève-Marie Arnault
for Rembrandt
Caroline De Vivaise
for Time Regained
Gabriella Pescucci
for Time Regained
Catherine Leterrier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Jean Becker
for Children of the Marshland
Régis Wargnier
for East-West
Michel Deville
for Sachs' Disease
Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Luc Besson
for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Patrice Leconte
for 橋の上の娘
受賞 (21)
賞
César Award for Best Film : Venus Beauty (Institute)
賞
César Award for Best Actress : Karin Viard
for Haut les cœurs !賞
César Award for Best Actor : Daniel Auteuil
for 橋の上の娘賞
César Award for Best Director : Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Charlotte Gainsbourg
for La Bûche賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actor : François Berléand
for My Little Business賞
César Award for Most Promising Actress : Audrey Tautou
for Venus Beauty (Institute)賞
César Award for Most Promising Actor : Éric Caravaca
for What's Life?賞
César Award for Best First Feature : Voyages
賞
セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー
賞
セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー
賞
César Award for Best Original or Adapted Screenplay : Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)賞
César Award for Best Cinematography : Éric Guichard
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood賞
César Award for Best Production Design : Philippe Chiffre
for Rembrandt賞
César Award for Best Editing : Emmanuelle Castro
for Voyages賞
César Award for Best Sound : François Groult
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Sound : Vincent Tulli
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Sound : Bruno Tarrière
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Costume Design : Catherine Leterrier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Original Score : Bruno Coulais
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood賞
4 受賞歴
- Honorary César Award : Josiane Balasko
- Honorary César Award : Georges Cravenne
- Honorary César Award : Jean-Pierre Léaud
- Honorary César Award : Martin Scorsese
- Honorary César Award : Josiane Balasko
賞
Cesar Award for Best Short Film : Sale Battars
Sorry, your search returned no results.
セザール賞(フランス映画)
受賞(21)
賞
César Award for Best Film : Venus Beauty (Institute)
賞
César Award for Best Actress : Karin Viard
for Haut les cœurs !賞
César Award for Best Actor : Daniel Auteuil
for 橋の上の娘賞
César Award for Best Director : Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Charlotte Gainsbourg
for La Bûche賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actor : François Berléand
for My Little Business賞
César Award for Most Promising Actress : Audrey Tautou
for Venus Beauty (Institute)賞
César Award for Most Promising Actor : Éric Caravaca
for What's Life?賞
César Award for Best First Feature : Voyages
賞
セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー
賞
セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー
賞
César Award for Best Original or Adapted Screenplay : Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)賞
César Award for Best Cinematography : Éric Guichard
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood賞
César Award for Best Production Design : Philippe Chiffre
for Rembrandt賞
César Award for Best Editing : Emmanuelle Castro
for Voyages賞
César Award for Best Sound : François Groult
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Sound : Vincent Tulli
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Sound : Bruno Tarrière
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Costume Design : Catherine Leterrier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク賞
César Award for Best Original Score : Bruno Coulais
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood賞
Honorary César Award : Josiane Balasko
Honorary César Award : Georges Cravenne
Honorary César Award : Jean-Pierre Léaud
Honorary César Award : Martin Scorsese
賞
Cesar Award for Best Short Film : Sale Battars
代表団 (15)
Daniel Auteuil
俳優 for 橋の上の娘
François Berléand
俳優 for My Little Business
Éric Caravaca
俳優 for What's Life?
Emmanuelle Castro
Editor for Voyages
Philippe Chiffre
装飾 for Rembrandt
Bruno Coulais
作曲家 for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Charlotte Gainsbourg
俳優 for La Bûche
François Groult
録音技師 for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Éric Guichard
撮影監督 for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Catherine Leterrier
Costume designer for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Tonie Marshall
ディレクター for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Bruno Tarrière
録音技師 for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Audrey Tautou
俳優 for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Vincent Tulli
録音技師 for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Karin Viard
俳優 for Haut les cœurs !
Sorry, your search returned no results.
セザール賞(フランス映画)
代表団(15)
Daniel Auteuil
俳優 for 橋の上の娘
François Berléand
俳優 for My Little Business
Éric Caravaca
俳優 for What's Life?
Emmanuelle Castro
Editor for Voyages
Philippe Chiffre
装飾 for Rembrandt
Bruno Coulais
作曲家 for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Charlotte Gainsbourg
俳優 for La Bûche
François Groult
録音技師 for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Éric Guichard
撮影監督 for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood
Catherine Leterrier
Costume designer for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Tonie Marshall
ディレクター for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Bruno Tarrière
録音技師 for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Audrey Tautou
俳優 for Venus Beauty (Institute)
Vincent Tulli
録音技師 for ジャンヌ・ダルク
Karin Viard
俳優 for Haut les cœurs !