Oeuvres & talents français
映画祭でのセレクション (7)
Catherine Frot
for Crime is Our Business
Kristin Scott Thomas
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Tilda Swinton
for Julia
Yolande Moreau
for Séraphine
Sylvie Testud
for サガン 悲しみよこんにちは
François-Xavier Demaison
for Coluche, l'histoire d'un mec
Albert Dupontel
for Love Me No More
Vincent Cassel
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Jacques Gamblin
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Guillaume Depardieu
for ベルサイユの子
Elsa Zylberstein
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Édith Scob
for Summer Hours
Anne Consigny
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Jeanne Balibar
for サガン 悲しみよこんにちは
Karin Viard
for パリ
Pierre Vaneck
for Love Me No More
Benjamin Biolay
for Stella
Roschdy Zem
for The Girl from Monaco
Claude Rich
for With a Little Help from Myself
Jean-Paul Roussillon
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Anaïs Demoustier
for Grown Ups
Déborah François
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Louise Bourgoin
for The Girl from Monaco
Marilou Berry
for Ugly Melanie
Léa Seydoux
for 美しい人
Pio Marmaï
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Marc-André Grondin
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Ralph Amoussou
for With a Little Help from Myself
Laurent Capelluto
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet
for 美しい人
Jean-Louis Aubert
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Marco Beltrami
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Michael Galasso
for Séraphine
Sinclair
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Reinhardt Wagner
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Robin Campillo
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Stéphanie Léger
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Hervé Schneid
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Bill Pankow
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Sophie Reine
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Laurence Briaud
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Francine Sandberg
for パリ
Philippe Claudel
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Martin Provost
for Séraphine
Marc Abdelnour
for Séraphine
Rémi Bezançon
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Dany Boon
for Welcome to the Land of Ch'tis
Franck Magnier
for Welcome to the Land of Ch'tis
Alexandre Charlot
for Welcome to the Land of Ch'tis
Arnaud Desplechin
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Emmanuel Bourdieu
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Nathalie Lafaurie
for Crime is Our Business
Clémence De Biéville
for Crime is Our Business
François Caviglioli
for Crime is Our Business
Robin Campillo
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Laurent Cantet
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
François Bégaudeau
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Éric Assous
for Love Me No More
François D'Epenoux
for Love Me No More
Jean Becker
for Love Me No More
Abdel Raouf Dafri
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Jean-Francois Richet
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Gilles Taurand
for 美しい人
Christophe Honoré
for 美しい人
Agnès Godard
for Home
Robert Gantz
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Laurent Brunet
for Séraphine
Éric Gautier
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Tom Stern
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Olivier Raoux
for Les Enfants de Timpelbach
Emile Ghigo
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Thierry François
for Séraphine
Jean Rabasse
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Jean-Pierre Laforce
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Agnès Ravez
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Olivier Mauzevin
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Jean Minondo
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Hervé Buirette
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Alexandre Widmer
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Gérard Hardy
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
François Groult
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Loïc Prian
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Ingrid Ralet
for Séraphine
Emmanuel Croset
for Séraphine
Philippe Vandendriessche
for Séraphine
Jean-Pierre Laforce
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Nicolas Cantin
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Sylvain Malbrant
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Roman Dymny
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Daniel Sobrino
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Vincent Goujon
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Pierre-Jean Larroque
for Female Agents
Virginie Montel
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Madeline Fontaine
for Séraphine
Nathalie Duroscoat
for サガン 悲しみよこんにちは
Carine Sarfati
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Laurent Cantet
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Jean-Francois Richet
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Martin Provost
for Séraphine
Rémi Bezançon
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Arnaud Desplechin
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Sorry, your search returned no results.
セザール賞(フランス映画)
映画祭でのセレクション(7)
Catherine Frot
for Crime is Our Business
Kristin Scott Thomas
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Tilda Swinton
for Julia
Yolande Moreau
for Séraphine
Sylvie Testud
for サガン 悲しみよこんにちは
François-Xavier Demaison
for Coluche, l'histoire d'un mec
Albert Dupontel
for Love Me No More
Vincent Cassel
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Jacques Gamblin
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Guillaume Depardieu
for ベルサイユの子
Elsa Zylberstein
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Édith Scob
for Summer Hours
Anne Consigny
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Jeanne Balibar
for サガン 悲しみよこんにちは
Karin Viard
for パリ
Pierre Vaneck
for Love Me No More
Benjamin Biolay
for Stella
Roschdy Zem
for The Girl from Monaco
Claude Rich
for With a Little Help from Myself
Jean-Paul Roussillon
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Anaïs Demoustier
for Grown Ups
Déborah François
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Louise Bourgoin
for The Girl from Monaco
Marilou Berry
for Ugly Melanie
Léa Seydoux
for 美しい人
Pio Marmaï
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Marc-André Grondin
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Ralph Amoussou
for With a Little Help from Myself
Laurent Capelluto
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet
for 美しい人
Jean-Louis Aubert
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Marco Beltrami
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Michael Galasso
for Séraphine
Sinclair
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Reinhardt Wagner
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Robin Campillo
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Stéphanie Léger
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Hervé Schneid
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Bill Pankow
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Sophie Reine
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Laurence Briaud
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Francine Sandberg
for パリ
Philippe Claudel
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる
Martin Provost
for Séraphine
Marc Abdelnour
for Séraphine
Rémi Bezançon
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Dany Boon
for Welcome to the Land of Ch'tis
Franck Magnier
for Welcome to the Land of Ch'tis
Alexandre Charlot
for Welcome to the Land of Ch'tis
Arnaud Desplechin
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Emmanuel Bourdieu
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Nathalie Lafaurie
for Crime is Our Business
Clémence De Biéville
for Crime is Our Business
François Caviglioli
for Crime is Our Business
Robin Campillo
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Laurent Cantet
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
François Bégaudeau
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Éric Assous
for Love Me No More
François D'Epenoux
for Love Me No More
Jean Becker
for Love Me No More
Abdel Raouf Dafri
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Jean-Francois Richet
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Gilles Taurand
for 美しい人
Christophe Honoré
for 美しい人
Agnès Godard
for Home
Robert Gantz
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Laurent Brunet
for Séraphine
Éric Gautier
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Tom Stern
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Olivier Raoux
for Les Enfants de Timpelbach
Emile Ghigo
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Thierry François
for Séraphine
Jean Rabasse
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Jean-Pierre Laforce
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Agnès Ravez
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Olivier Mauzevin
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Jean Minondo
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Hervé Buirette
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Alexandre Widmer
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Gérard Hardy
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
François Groult
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Loïc Prian
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Ingrid Ralet
for Séraphine
Emmanuel Croset
for Séraphine
Philippe Vandendriessche
for Séraphine
Jean-Pierre Laforce
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Nicolas Cantin
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Sylvain Malbrant
for クリスマス・ストーリー
Roman Dymny
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Daniel Sobrino
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Vincent Goujon
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Pierre-Jean Larroque
for Female Agents
Virginie Montel
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1
Madeline Fontaine
for Séraphine
Nathalie Duroscoat
for サガン 悲しみよこんにちは
Carine Sarfati
for 幸せはシャンソニア劇場から
Laurent Cantet
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
Jean-Francois Richet
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
Martin Provost
for Séraphine
Rémi Bezançon
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life
Arnaud Desplechin
for クリスマス・ストーリー
受賞 (20)
賞
3 受賞歴
- César Award for Best Film : Miléna Poylo
for Séraphine - César Award for Best Film : Martin Provost
for Séraphine - César Award for Best Film : Gilles Sacuto
for Séraphine
- César Award for Best Film : Miléna Poylo
賞
César Award for Best Actress : Yolande Moreau
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Actor : Vincent Cassel
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1賞
César Award for Best Director : Jean-Francois Richet
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Elsa Zylberstein
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actor : Jean-Paul Roussillon
for クリスマス・ストーリー賞
César Award for Most Promising Actress : Déborah François
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life賞
César Award for Most Promising Actor : Marc-André Grondin
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life賞
César Award for Best Documentary Feature : Agnès Varda
for アニエスの浜辺賞
César Award for Best First Feature : Philippe Claudel
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる賞
セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : Ari Folman
for Waltz with Bachir賞
César Award for Best Original Screenplay : Marc Abdelnour
for Séraphine賞
3 受賞歴
- César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : François Bégaudeau
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス - César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Robin Campillo
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス - César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Laurent Cantet
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス
- César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : François Bégaudeau
賞
César Award for Best Cinematography : Laurent Brunet
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Production Design : Thierry François
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Editing : Sophie Reine
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life賞
6 受賞歴
- César Award for Best Sound : Hervé Buirette
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編 - César Award for Best Sound : François Groult
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編 - César Award for Best Sound : Gérard Hardy
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編 - César Award for Best Sound : Jean Minondo
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編 - César Award for Best Sound : Loïc Prian
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編 - César Award for Best Sound : Alexandre Widmer
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編
- César Award for Best Sound : Hervé Buirette
賞
César Award for Best Costume Design : Madeline Fontaine
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Original Score : Michael Galasso
for Séraphine賞
Honorary César Award : Dustin Hoffman
賞
Cesar Award for Best Short Film : Crumbs
Sorry, your search returned no results.
セザール賞(フランス映画)
受賞(20)
賞
César Award for Best Film : Miléna Poylo
for SéraphineCésar Award for Best Film : Martin Provost
for SéraphineCésar Award for Best Film : Gilles Sacuto
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Actress : Yolande Moreau
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Actor : Vincent Cassel
for Mesrine : L'ennemi public n°1賞
César Award for Best Director : Jean-Francois Richet
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Elsa Zylberstein
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる賞
César Award for Best Supporting Actor : Jean-Paul Roussillon
for クリスマス・ストーリー賞
César Award for Most Promising Actress : Déborah François
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life賞
César Award for Most Promising Actor : Marc-André Grondin
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life賞
César Award for Best Documentary Feature : Agnès Varda
for アニエスの浜辺賞
César Award for Best First Feature : Philippe Claudel
for Il y a longtemps que je t'aime/ずっとあなたを愛してる賞
セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : Ari Folman
for Waltz with Bachir賞
César Award for Best Original Screenplay : Marc Abdelnour
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : François Bégaudeau
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラスCésar Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Robin Campillo
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラスCésar Award for Best Adapted Screenplay : Laurent Cantet
for Entre les murs / パリ20区、僕たちのクラス賞
César Award for Best Cinematography : Laurent Brunet
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Production Design : Thierry François
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Editing : Sophie Reine
for The First Day of the Rest of Your Life賞
César Award for Best Sound : Hervé Buirette
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編César Award for Best Sound : François Groult
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編César Award for Best Sound : Gérard Hardy
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編César Award for Best Sound : Jean Minondo
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編César Award for Best Sound : Loïc Prian
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編César Award for Best Sound : Alexandre Widmer
for Instinct de mort/ジャック・メスリーヌ フランスで社会の敵と呼ばれた男 Part.1 ノワール編賞
César Award for Best Costume Design : Madeline Fontaine
for Séraphine賞
César Award for Best Original Score : Michael Galasso
for Séraphine賞
Honorary César Award : Dustin Hoffman
賞
Cesar Award for Best Short Film : Crumbs