このサイトでは、利用者の関心により適合したコンテンツやサービスを提供できるよう、クッキー(Cookie)を使用しています。利用者が閲覧を継続することで、クッキーの使用に同意したものとみなします。

En savoir plus et gérer ces paramètres[OK]
クレルモンフェラン-国際短編映画祭 - 2022
クレルモンフェラン-国際短編映画祭 - 2022

クレルモンフェラン-国際短編映画祭
バージョン 2022

タイプ別検索 : 短編映画フェスティバル
テーマ : 短編映画
場所 : フランス
期間 : fromto

受賞 (19 映画, 4 people, 22 prizes awarded)

King David

Grnad Prize National Competition : King David

Meet Doug

Astel

Special Jury Prize in the National Competition : Astel

Swallow the Universe

Bye Bye

Lord Protocol

Astel

Award for Best First Fiction Film : Astel

Sideral

Canal+ Prize : Sideral

Dominique Valadié

Adami Prize for Best Actress : Dominique Valadié
for The Crimson Mercedes

Alban Guyon

Adami Prize for Best Actor : Alban Guyon
for Shush Tony

King David

Noir-soleil

Little Berlin

A Free Run

The Seine's Tears

The Soloists

Jeanne Ezvan

Steakhouse

Three Grains Of Salt

Cataract

勇気を出せ!

映画祭でのセレクション (114 映画, 9 selections)

 Trip to Santarem

Trip to Santarem

(2021)

A Free Run

A Free Run

(2021)

Anxious Body

Anxious Body

(2021)

Astel

Astel

(2021)

Beyond the Wall

Beyond the Wall

(2021)

Big Boy

Big Boy

(2021)

Breackpoint

Breackpoint

(2022)

Bye Bye

Bye Bye

(2021)

Cataract

Cataract

(2020)

Churchill, Polar Bear Town

Churchill, Polar Bear Town

(2021)

Constellation de La Rouguière

Constellation de La Rouguière

(2021)

Deaf As a Post

Deaf As a Post

(2020)

Dylian

Dylian

(2021)

Go to the Wood

Go to the Wood

(2021)

Grand Paris Express

Grand Paris Express

(2021)

Home of the Heart

Home of the Heart

(2022)

I Had a Comrade

I Had a Comrade

(2021)

In the Afternoon Shade

In the Afternoon Shade

(2022)

Inspection

Inspection

(2021)

King David

King David

(2021)

Leo by Night

Leo by Night

(2021)

Let the Beast Rise

Let the Beast Rise

(2021)

Little Berlin

Little Berlin

(2020)

Lord Protocol

Lord Protocol

(2021)

Lucienne in a World Without Solitude

Lucienne in a World Without Solitude

(2021)

Marianne

Marianne

(2021)

Ninja White

Ninja White

(2021)

Noir-soleil

Noir-soleil

(2021)

Planet Gloom

Planet Gloom

(2021)

Sainte Baume

Sainte Baume

(2021)

She is One of Us

She is One of Us

(2021)

Shush Tony

Shush Tony

(2021)

Sideral

Sideral

(2021)

TNT

TNT

(2021)

Tchau Tchau

Tchau Tchau

(2021)

The Cormorant

The Cormorant

(2021)

The Crimson Mercedes

The Crimson Mercedes

(2022)

The Engulfed

The Engulfed

(2021)

The Hunt of the Unicorn

The Hunt of the Unicorn

(2021)

The Light's Song

The Light's Song

(2021)

The Magic Flute

The Magic Flute

(2021)

The Midwife

The Midwife

(2021)

The Night Watch

The Night Watch

(2021)

The Seine's Tears

The Seine's Tears

(2021)

The The Arrival of the Sun in Your Sign

The The Arrival of the Sun in Your Sign

(2022)

Three Grains Of Salt

Three Grains Of Salt

(2022)

Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Thursday, Friday, Saturday

(2021)

Titan

Titan

(2021)

Trumpets in the Sky

Trumpets in the Sky

(2021)

Warsha

Warsha

(2021)

Abyssal

Abyssal

(2021)

Granny's Sexual Life

Granny's Sexual Life

(2021)

Lord Protocol

Lord Protocol

(2021)

Steakhouse

Steakhouse

(2021)

The Engulfed

The Engulfed

(2021)

Blind Spot

Blind Spot

(2021)

Cucumbers

Cucumbers

(2020)

Meet Doug

Meet Doug

(2020)

Saint John the Baptist

Saint John the Baptist

(2021)

Swallow the Universe

Swallow the Universe

(2021)

Walking from Paris to Brest

Walking from Paris to Brest

(2021)

Cold Beds

Cold Beds

(2021)

Fratres

Fratres

(2021)

Last Call

Last Call

(2021)

The Right Time

The Right Time

(2021)

Akplokplobito

Akplokplobito

(2021)

I Bit My Tongue

I Bit My Tongue

(2020)

Jmar

Jmar

(2020)

Fuck Private Property!

Fuck Private Property!

(2022)

Hot Rod

Hot Rod

(2021)

Kenavo

Kenavo

(2021)

Mauvaise Graine

Mauvaise Graine

(2021)

Palissade

Palissade

(2021)

Rare

Rare

(2021)

Z.I.R (Zone in Recovery)

Z.I.R (Zone in Recovery)

(2021)

A Free Run

A Free Run

(2021)

A Splash in a Mud

A Splash in a Mud

(2020)

Blue Lion

Blue Lion

(2021)

Feeling the Flow

Feeling the Flow

(2021)

Franzy's Soup-kitchen

Franzy's Soup-kitchen

(2021)

Home of the Heart

Home of the Heart

(2022)

How I Overcame my Fear of Humans

How I Overcame my Fear of Humans

(2020)

Little Berlin

Little Berlin

(2020)

Looking for Santa

Looking for Santa

(2021)

Marianne

Marianne

(2021)

Morning Challenges

Morning Challenges

(2021)

Mum is Pouring Rain

Mum is Pouring Rain

(2021)

Step by Step

Step by Step

(2021)

Tales of the Salt Water

Tales of the Salt Water

(2021)

The Big Crunch

The Big Crunch

(2020)

The Black Box

The Black Box

(2020)

The Seine's Tears

The Seine's Tears

(2021)

The Soloists

The Soloists

(2021)

Theo the Water Tower

Theo the Water Tower

(2021)

This Hut is Too Small!

This Hut is Too Small!

(2021)

Titan

Titan

(2021)

When I Am Sad

When I Am Sad

(2021)

Yallah !

Yallah !

(2021)

勇気を出せ!

勇気を出せ!

(2021)

4 AM

4 AM

(2020)

Bound

Bound

(2016)

Bye Bye

Bye Bye

(2021)

Cultes

Cultes

(2019)

Decorado

Decorado

(2016)

Kali the Little Vampire

Kali the Little Vampire

(2012)

La Diagonale des Fous

La Diagonale des Fous

(2020)

Les Racines ardentes

Les Racines ardentes

(2020)

Locked Out

Locked Out

(2020)

L’Arche des canopées

L’Arche des canopées

(2020)

Novaciéries

Novaciéries

(2015)

Return

Return

(2017)

Swatted

Swatted

(2018)

The Crimson Mercedes

The Crimson Mercedes

(2022)

The House (Not So Far from the Donegal)

The House (Not So Far from the Donegal)

(2019)

The Loyal Man

The Loyal Man

(2019)

Yandere

Yandere

(2019)

Zanaar

Zanaar

(2020)

Zorey

Zorey

(2020)

プールの一夜

プールの一夜

(2013)

And Still we Will Walk On

And Still we Will Walk On

(2017)

Bird of Paradise

Bird of Paradise

(2020)

Brazil

Brazil

(2018)

Pacífico Oscuro

Pacífico Oscuro

(2020)

小さな手

小さな手

(2017)

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

チーム (8)

その他の年 (44)

Contact

To access public contact details in the UniFrance directory, please log in (or register on our website).

ニュース

フォトギャラリー

Linked events

クレルモンフェラン 映画見本市

クレルモンフェラン 映画見本市

タイプ別検索 : 国際見本市

テーマ : 短編映画