このサイトでは、利用者の関心により適合したコンテンツやサービスを提供できるよう、クッキー(Cookie)を使用しています。利用者が閲覧を継続することで、クッキーの使用に同意したものとみなします。

En savoir plus et gérer ces paramètres[OK]
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2023 - © Les Films des Tournelles
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2023

セザール賞(フランス映画)
バージョン 2023

タイプ別検索 :
テーマ : フランス映画
場所 : フランス
期間 : fromto

映画祭でのセレクション (52 映画, 97 people, 24 selections)

Forever Young

Forever Young

(2022)

Pacifiction

Pacifiction

(2022)

Rise

Rise

(2021)

The Innocent

The Innocent

(2022)

The Night of the 12th

The Night of the 12th

(2022)

Juliette Binoche - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Juliette Binoche

for Between Two Worlds

Laure Calamy - © Olivier Allard

Laure Calamy

for Full Time

Virginie Efira

Virginie Efira

for Paris Memories

Fanny Ardant

Fanny Ardant

for The Young Lovers

Adèle Exarchopoulos

Adèle Exarchopoulos

for Zero Fucks Given

Vincent Macaigne - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Vincent Macaigne

for Diary of a Fleeting Affair

Jean Dujardin - © Ampas

Jean Dujardin

for November

Benoît Magimel

Benoît Magimel

for Pacifiction

Denis Ménochet - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Denis Ménochet

for Peter Von Kant

Louis Garrel - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Louis Garrel

for The Innocent

Lyna Khoudri - © Philippe Quaisse

Lyna Khoudri

for November

Anaïs Demoustier - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Anaïs Demoustier

for November

Anouk Grinberg

Anouk Grinberg

for The Innocent

Noémie Merlant - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Noémie Merlant

for The Innocent

Judith Chemla - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Judith Chemla

for The Sixth Child

Micha Lescot - © Jean-Louis Fernandez

Micha Lescot

for Forever Young

François Civil - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

François Civil

for Rise

Pio Marmaï - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Pio Marmaï

for Rise

Roschdy Zem - © Marcel Hartmann

Roschdy Zem

for The Innocent

Bouli Lanners

Bouli Lanners

for The Night of the 12th

Rebecca Marder - © Arno Lam

Rebecca Marder

for A Radiant Girl

Nadia Tereszkiewicz - © Fred Gervais-Dupuis

Nadia Tereszkiewicz

for Forever Young

Marion Barbeau

Marion Barbeau

for Rise

Guslagie Malanda

Guslagie Malanda

for Saint Omer

Mallory Wanecque

Mallory Wanecque

for The Worst Ones

Dimitri Doré - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Dimitri Doré

for Bruno Reidal, Confession of a murderer

Stefan  Crepon - © Frédéric Pickering

Stefan Crepon

for Peter Von Kant

Aliocha Reinert - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Aliocha Reinert

for Softie

Bastien Bouillon

Bastien Bouillon

for The Night of the 12th

Paul Kircher

Paul Kircher

for Winter Boy

Ernest and Célestine : A Journey in Charabia

Ernest and Célestine : A Journey in Charabia

(2021)

Little Nicholas - Happy as Can Be

Little Nicholas - Happy as Can Be

(2022)

My Sunny Maad

My Sunny Maad

(2021)

Heart of Oak

Heart of Oak

(2020)

Jane by Charlotte

Jane by Charlotte

(2021)

Return to Reims [fragments]

Return to Reims [fragments]

(2021)

Rookies

Rookies

(2021)

The Super-8 Years

The Super-8 Years

(2022)

Bruno Reidal, Confession of a murderer

Bruno Reidal, Confession of a murderer

(2021)

Falcon Lake

Falcon Lake

(2022)

Saint Omer

Saint Omer

(2021)

The Sixth Child

The Sixth Child

(2021)

The Worst Ones

The Worst Ones

(2022)

Boy From Heaven

Boy From Heaven

(2022)

Close

Close

(2022)

The Beasts

The Beasts

(2022)

Triangle of Sadness

Triangle of Sadness

(2022)

Alexandre Desplat - © Dr

Alexandre Desplat

for Final Cut

Irène Drésel - © Paul-Henri Pesquet

Irène Drésel

for Full Time

Marc Verdaguer

Marc Verdaguer

for Pacifiction

Joe Robinson

Joe Robinson

for Pacifiction

Grégoire Hetzel

Grégoire Hetzel

for The Innocent

Olivier Marguerit

Olivier Marguerit

for The Night of the 12th

Anton Sanko

Anton Sanko

for The Passengers of the Night

Mathilde Van de Moortel

Mathilde Van de Moortel

for Full Time

Laure Gardette

Laure Gardette

for November

Anne-Sophie Bion

Anne-Sophie Bion

for Rise

Pierre Deschamps

Pierre Deschamps

for The Innocent

Laurent Rouan

Laurent Rouan

for The Night of the 12th

Agnès de Sacy

Agnès de Sacy

for Forever Young

Valeria Bruni-Tedeschi - © Carole Bellaïche

Valeria Bruni-Tedeschi

for Forever Young

Noémie Lvovsky

Noémie Lvovsky

for Forever Young

Éric Gravel

Éric Gravel

for Full Time

Santiago Amigorena

Santiago Amigorena

for Rise

Cédric Klapisch - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Cédric Klapisch

for Rise

Amrita David

Amrita David

for Saint Omer

Alice Diop - © Cyrille Choupas

Alice Diop

for Saint Omer

Marie NDiaye

Marie NDiaye

for Saint Omer

Naïla Guiguet

Naïla Guiguet

for The Innocent

Louis Garrel - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Louis Garrel

for The Innocent

Tanguy Viel

Tanguy Viel

for The Innocent

Michel Hazanavicius - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Michel Hazanavicius

for Final Cut

Dominik Moll - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Dominik Moll

for The Night of the 12th

Gilles Marchand

Gilles Marchand

for The Night of the 12th

Thierry de Peretti  - © RITA SCAGLIA

Thierry de Peretti

for Undercover

Jeanne Aptekman

Jeanne Aptekman

for Undercover

Julien Poupard - © AFC

Julien Poupard

for Forever Young

Artur Tort

Artur Tort

for Pacifiction

Alexis Kavyrchine - © Ariane Damain-Vergallo

Alexis Kavyrchine

for Rise

Claire Mathon - © AF Cinéma

Claire Mathon

for Saint Omer

Patrick Ghiringhelli

Patrick Ghiringhelli

for The Night of the 12th

Sébastian Birchler

Sébastian Birchler

Emmanuelle Duplay

Emmanuelle Duplay

for Forever Young

Sebastian Vogler

Sebastian Vogler

for Pacifiction

Christian Marti

Christian Marti

for Simone: The Journey of the Century

Michel Barthélémy

Michel Barthélémy

for The Night of the 12th

Gwennolé Le Borgne

Gwennolé Le Borgne

for November

Alexis Place

Alexis Place

for November

Marc Doisne

Marc Doisne

for November

Cédric Deloche

Cédric Deloche

for November

Bruno Tarrière

Bruno Tarrière

for Pacifiction

Benjamin Laurent

Benjamin Laurent

for Pacifiction

Jordi Ribas

Jordi Ribas

for Pacifiction

Cyril Moisson

Cyril Moisson

for Rise

Nicolas Moreau

Nicolas Moreau

for Rise

Cyril Holtz

Cyril Holtz

for Rise

Olivier Guillaume

Olivier Guillaume

for The Innocent

Alexis Meynet

Alexis Meynet

for The Innocent

Laurent Benaïm

Laurent Benaïm

for The Innocent

Luc Thomas

Luc Thomas

for The Night of the 12th

François Maurel

François Maurel

for The Night of the 12th

Olivier Mortier

Olivier Mortier

for The Night of the 12th

Caroline de Vivaise

Caroline de Vivaise

for Forever Young

Praxedes de Vilallonga

Praxedes de Vilallonga

for Pacifiction

Gigi Lepage

Gigi Lepage

for Simone: The Journey of the Century

Pierre-Jean Larroque

Pierre-Jean Larroque

for The Colors of Fire

Corinne Bruand

Corinne Bruand

for The Innocent

Emmanuelle Youchnovski

Emmanuelle Youchnovski

for Waiting for Bojangles

Cédric Jimenez

Cédric Jimenez

for November

Albert Serra - © Marie Rouge / Unifrance

Albert Serra

for Pacifiction

Cédric Klapisch - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Cédric Klapisch

for Rise

Louis Garrel - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Louis Garrel

for The Innocent

Dominik Moll - © Philippe Quaisse / UniFrance

Dominik Moll

for The Night of the 12th

Laurens Ehrmann

Laurens Ehrmann

for Notre-Dame on Fire

Mikaël Tanguy

Mikaël Tanguy

for November

Viviana Del Bianco

Viviana Del Bianco

for Pacifiction

Sébastien Rame

Sébastien Rame

for Smoking Causes Coughing

Guillaume Marien

Guillaume Marien

for The Five Devils

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

チーム

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

その他の年 (47)

Contact

To access public contact details in the UniFrance directory, please log in (or register on our website).

フォトギャラリー