このサイトでは、利用者の関心により適合したコンテンツやサービスを提供できるよう、クッキー(Cookie)を使用しています。利用者が閲覧を継続することで、クッキーの使用に同意したものとみなします。

[さらに詳しく][OK]
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2000
セザール賞(フランス映画) - 2000

セザール賞(フランス映画)
バージョン 2000

タイプ別検索 :
テーマ : フランス映画
場所 : フランス
期間 : fromto

受賞 (12 映画, 19 people, 19 prizes awarded)

Venus Beauty (Institute)

César Award for Best Film : Venus Beauty (Institute)

Karin Viard - © Sylvie Lancrenon - H&K

César Award for Best Actress : Karin Viard
for Haut les cœurs !

Daniel Auteuil

César Award for Best Actor : Daniel Auteuil
for 橋の上の娘

Tonie Marshall - © Aurélie Lamachère/SIPA

César Award for Best Director : Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Charlotte Gainsbourg

César Award for Best Supporting Actress : Charlotte Gainsbourg
for La Bûche

François Berléand

César Award for Best Supporting Actor : François Berléand
for My Little Business

Audrey Tautou

César Award for Most Promising Actress : Audrey Tautou
for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Éric Caravaca - © Thomas Gogny

César Award for Most Promising Actor : Éric Caravaca
for What's Life?

Voyages

César Award for Best First Feature : Voyages

オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー

セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー

セザール最優秀外国映画賞 : オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー

Tonie Marshall - © Aurélie Lamachère/SIPA

César Award for Best Original or Adapted Screenplay : Tonie Marshall
for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Éric Guichard

César Award for Best Cinematography : Éric Guichard
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood

Philippe Chiffre

César Award for Best Production Design : Philippe Chiffre
for Rembrandt

Emmanuelle Castro

César Award for Best Editing : Emmanuelle Castro
for Voyages

Bruno Tarrière

César Award for Best Sound : Bruno Tarrière
for ジャンヌ・ダルク

César Award for Best Sound : François Groult
for ジャンヌ・ダルク

César Award for Best Sound : Vincent Tulli
for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Catherine Leterrier

César Award for Best Costume Design : Catherine Leterrier
for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Bruno Coulais

César Award for Best Original Score : Bruno Coulais
for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood

Josiane Balasko

Honorary César Award : Josiane Balasko

Honorary César Award : Georges Cravenne

Honorary César Award : Jean-Pierre Léaud

Honorary César Award : Martin Scorsese

Sale battars

Cesar Award for Best Short Film : Sale battars

映画祭でのセレクション (31 映画, 71 people, 18 selections)

Children of the Marshland

Children of the Marshland

(1999)

East-West

East-West

(1999)

Venus Beauty (Institute)

Venus Beauty (Institute)

(1999)

ジャンヌ・ダルク

ジャンヌ・ダルク

(1999)

橋の上の娘

橋の上の娘

(1999)

Jean Becker

Jean Becker

for Children of the Marshland

Régis Wargnier

Régis Wargnier

for East-West

Michel Deville

Michel Deville

for Sachs' Disease

Tonie Marshall - © Aurélie Lamachère/SIPA

Tonie Marshall

for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Luc Besson

Luc Besson

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Patrice Leconte

Patrice Leconte

for 橋の上の娘

Sandrine Bonnaire

Sandrine Bonnaire

for East-West

Karin Viard - © Sylvie Lancrenon - H&K

Karin Viard

for Haut les cœurs !

Catherine Frot - © Thibault Grabherr

Catherine Frot

for La Dilettante

Nathalie Baye

Nathalie Baye

for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Vanessa Paradis - © Bettina Rheims - H&K

Vanessa Paradis

for 橋の上の娘

Jean-Pierre Bacri

Jean-Pierre Bacri

for Kennedy and I

Vincent Lindon

Vincent Lindon

for My Little Business

Albert Dupontel

Albert Dupontel

for Sachs' Disease

Philippe Torreton

Philippe Torreton

for 今日から始まる

Daniel Auteuil

Daniel Auteuil

for 橋の上の娘

Line Renaud

Line Renaud

for Belle Maman

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Charlotte Gainsbourg

for La Bûche

Catherine Mouchet

Catherine Mouchet

for My Little Business

Bulle Ogier - © Cinémathèque Française

Bulle Ogier

for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Mathilde Seigner

Mathilde Seigner

for Venus Beauty (Institute)

André Dussollier - © Patrick Swirc

André Dussollier

for Children of the Marshland

Claude Rich

Claude Rich

for La Bûche

François Berléand

François Berléand

for My Little Business

Roschdy Zem - © Marcel Hartmann

Roschdy Zem

for My Little Business

Jacques Dufilho

Jacques Dufilho

for What's Life?

Sylvie Testud

Sylvie Testud

for Karnaval

Barbara Schulz - © Emanuele Scorcelletti

Barbara Schulz

for La Dilettante

Valentina Cervi

Valentina Cervi

for Rien sur Robert

Émilie Dequenne

Émilie Dequenne

for Rosetta

Audrey Tautou

Audrey Tautou

for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Robinson Stévenin

Robinson Stévenin

for Bad Company

Laurent Lucas

Laurent Lucas

for Haut les cœurs !

Clovis Cornillac

Clovis Cornillac

for Karnaval

Romain Duris

Romain Duris

for Maybe

Éric Caravaca - © Thomas Gogny

Éric Caravaca

for What's Life?

Solveig Anspach - © Martin Wheeler

Solveig Anspach

for Haut les cœurs !

Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

for Karnaval

Danièle Thompson

Danièle Thompson

for La Bûche

Benoît Mariage

Benoît Mariage

for Les Convoyeurs attendent

Emmanuel Finkiel - © UniFrance/BestImage

Emmanuel Finkiel

for Voyages

オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー

オール・アバウト・マイ・マザー

(1999)

Pierre Bachelet

Pierre Bachelet

for Children of the Marshland

Patrick Doyle

Patrick Doyle

for East-West

Bruno Coulais

Bruno Coulais

for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood

Éric Serra

Éric Serra

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Emmanuelle Castro

Emmanuelle Castro

for Voyages

Sylvie Landra

Sylvie Landra

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Joëlle Hache

Joëlle Hache

for 橋の上の娘

Danièle Thompson

Danièle Thompson

for La Bûche

Christopher Thompson

Christopher Thompson

for La Bûche

Simon Michaël

Simon Michaël

for My Little Business

Pierre Jolivet - © Mano/Le Film Français

Pierre Jolivet

for My Little Business

Rosalinde Deville

Rosalinde Deville

for Sachs' Disease

Michel Deville

Michel Deville

for Sachs' Disease

Tonie Marshall - © Aurélie Lamachère/SIPA

Tonie Marshall

for Venus Beauty (Institute)

Serge Frydman

Serge Frydman

for 橋の上の娘

Éric Guichard

Éric Guichard

for The Himalaya- A Chief's Childhood

Thierry Arbogast

Thierry Arbogast

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Jean-Marie Dreujou

Jean-Marie Dreujou

for 橋の上の娘

Jean Rabasse

Jean Rabasse

for Asterix and Obelix versus Cesar

François Emmanuelli

François Emmanuelli

for Maybe

Philippe Chiffre

Philippe Chiffre

for Rembrandt

Hugues Tissandier

Hugues Tissandier

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

William Flageollet

William Flageollet

for Children of the Marshland

Guillaume Sciama

Guillaume Sciama

for Children of the Marshland

Vincent Tulli

Vincent Tulli

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

François Groult

François Groult

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Bruno Tarrière

Bruno Tarrière

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Paul Lainé

Paul Lainé

for 橋の上の娘

Dominique Hennequin

Dominique Hennequin

for 橋の上の娘

Ève-Marie Arnault

Ève-Marie Arnault

for Rembrandt

Gabriella Pescucci

Gabriella Pescucci

for Time Regained

Caroline de Vivaise

Caroline de Vivaise

for Time Regained

Catherine Leterrier

Catherine Leterrier

for ジャンヌ・ダルク

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

代表団

チーム

Sorry, your search returned no results.

Show more

Show less

その他の年 (42)

Contact

To access public contact details in the UniFrance directory, please log in (or register on our website).